League
2A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Columbia River12001810
Ridgefield8401640
Hockinson8401461
Washougal6601180
Mark Morris6601180
R A Long11101140
Woodland11105110


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Nov 12
Final
Scored By: Dwayne.Johnson
0Sequim
3Ridgefield *


Wednesday, Nov 13
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Columbia River
0Fife *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Hockinson
0Cedarcrest *


Saturday, Nov 16
3:00 PM
Columbia River
Liberty *


LbrtyHS
4:00 PM
Port Angeles
Ridgefield *


RHS
6:00 PM
Hockinson
White River *


WhtRvrHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Washougal Opponent  
Sat, Sep 7 Washougal 3 Evergreen 1
Tue, Sep 10 Washougal 3 Heritage 0
Thu, Sep 12 Washougal 5 Hudson's Bay 0
Sat, Sep 14 Washougal 6 La Center 0
* Tue, Sep 17 Washougal 6 R A Long 0
* Thu, Sep 19 Washougal 1 Ridgefield 2
* Tue, Sep 24 Washougal 2 Mark Morris 1
* Thu, Sep 26 Washougal 2 Hockinson 3
* Tue, Oct 1 Washougal 1 Columbia River 3
* Thu, Oct 3 Washougal 4 Woodland 0
* Thu, Oct 10 Washougal 4 R A Long 0
* Tue, Oct 15 Washougal 1 Ridgefield 0
* Thu, Oct 17 Washougal 0 Mark Morris 2
* Tue, Oct 22 Washougal 1 Hockinson 2
* Thu, Oct 24 Washougal 0 Columbia River 1
* Sat, Oct 26 Washougal 4 Woodland 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 92A District at Sites TBD
  Thu, Oct 31 Aberdeen Won 2-0
  Sat, Nov 2 Columbia River Lost 5-1
  Tue, Nov 5 Black Hills Lost 2-1
Nov 11 - Nov 232A State at Shoreline Stadium
  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 31, 6:00 PMWashougal @ Aberdeen at Stewart Field
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy