League
2A
Ridgefield
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Columbia River12001910
Ridgefield8401740
Hockinson8401561
Washougal6601180
Mark Morris6601180
R A Long11101140
Woodland11105110


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, Nov 22
6:00 PM
Ridgefield
Hockinson *


ShrlnStd
8:00 PM
Columbia River
Selah *


ShrlnStd
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Ridgefield Opponent  
Sat, Sep 7 Ridgefield 5 Battle Ground 0
Thu, Sep 12 Ridgefield 2 Union 0
Sat, Sep 14 Ridgefield 3 Skyview 2
* Tue, Sep 17 Ridgefield 10 Woodland 0
* Thu, Sep 19 Ridgefield 2 Washougal 1
Sat, Sep 21 Ridgefield 9 King's Way Christian 0
* Tue, Sep 24 Ridgefield 4 Hockinson 0
* Thu, Sep 26 Ridgefield 1 Mark Morris 2
* Thu, Oct 3 Ridgefield 5 R A Long 0
* Tue, Oct 8 Ridgefield 1 Columbia River 2
* Thu, Oct 10 Ridgefield 7 Woodland 0
* Tue, Oct 15 Ridgefield 0 Washougal 1
* Thu, Oct 17 Ridgefield 2 Hockinson 0
* Tue, Oct 22 Ridgefield 6 Mark Morris 2
* Sat, Oct 26 Ridgefield 6 R A Long 0
* Tue, Oct 29 Ridgefield 0 Columbia River 2

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 92A District at Sites TBD
  Sat, Nov 2 W F West Won 4-0
  Tue, Nov 5 Tumwater Won 3-1
  Thu, Nov 7 Columbia River Won 2-1
Nov 11 - Nov 232A State at Shoreline Stadium
  Tue, Nov 12 Sequim Won 3-0
  Sat, Nov 16 Port Angeles Won 5-1
  Fri, Nov 22
6:00 PM
Hockinson Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy