League
2A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Bowling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Columbia River0020
Mark Morris0020
R A Long0001
Ridgefield0001


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Nov 12
Final
Scored By: Brian.Wilson2
1909Hudson's Bay
1879R A Long *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Pilcher
1777Columbia River
1107Heritage *


Final
Scored By: Barb.Burden
1821Prairie
1982Camas *


Wednesday, Nov 13
Final
Scored By: Mike.Skeie
2012Mark Morris
1570Kelso *


Final
Scored By: Harold.Lynse
1379Ridgefield
1927Battle Ground *


Thursday, Nov 14
Final
Scored By: Shawna.Wilson
1280Heritage
2001Mark Morris *


Final
Scored By: Logan.Burnett
2082Fort Vancouver
2141Columbia River *


Final
Scored By: Harold.Lynse
1377Kelso
1955Battle Ground *


Final
Scored By: Eric.Silvey
1808Hudson's Bay
1951Skyview *


Friday, Nov 15
Awaiting Score
Camas
Kelso *


Triangle
Awaiting Score
Prairie
Ridgefield *


Hazel
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Bowling Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Columbia River Opponent  
Tue, Nov 12 Columbia River 1777 Heritage 1107
Thu, Nov 14 Columbia River 2141 Fort Vancouver 2082

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Nov 19 Skyview
3:15 PM Away Crosley
Wed, Nov 20 Prairie
3:15 PM Away Tgrbowl
Fri, Nov 22 Union
3:15 PM Home Crosley
Mon, Dec 2 Hudson's Bay
3:15 PM Home Crosley
Wed, Dec 4 Battle Ground
3:15 PM Away Tgrbowl
Thu, Dec 5 Prairie
3:15 PM Home Crosley
Tue, Dec 10 Kelso
3:15 PM Home Crosley
Fri, Dec 13 Camas
3:15 PM Away BigAl's
* Wed, Jan 8 R A Long
3:15 PM Away Triangle
* Fri, Jan 10 Mark Morris
3:15 PM Home Crosley
* Tue, Jan 14 Ridgefield
3:15 PM Home Crosley
* Thu, Jan 16 R A Long
3:15 PM Home Crosley
* Tue, Jan 21 Mark Morris
3:15 PM Away Triangle
* Wed, Jan 22 Ridgefield
3:15 PM Away Hazel
Fri, Jan 24 Lumberjill Tournament
R A Long (Host)
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Columbia River
Mark Morris
Ridgefield
W F West
11:00 AM Away Triangle

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Jan 31, 12:00 AM
Feb 1, 12:00 AM
Feb 2, 12:00 AM
District Championships
 Feb 6, 12:00 AM
Feb 7, 12:00 AM
Feb 8, 12:00 AM
State Championships at Narrows Pl
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy