Greater St. Helens 2A Girls Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hockinson   0
Camas   6 CHS 3:30 PM
Columbia River   6
Hudson's Bay   0 HudBayHS 3:30 PM
Heritage   4
R A Long   3 RAL 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen   4
Washougal   2 WHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgefield   6
Fort Vancouver   0 FVHS 3:30 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Helen Donovan Invitational 8:30 AM
Centralia
Castle Rock
Kelso
Mark Morris
R A Long RAL
Evergreen   1
Hockinson   5 3:30 PM
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Helen Donovan Invitational 8:30 AM
Centralia
Kelso
Mark Morris
R A Long RAL
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   3
Columbia River   4 3:30 PM
Fort Vancouver   2
Mark Morris   4 3:30 PM
Hudson's Bay   1
R A Long   5 RAL 3:30 PM
Skyview   4
Hockinson   2 Hockinson 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso   0
Washougal   6 WHS 3:30 PM
Ridgefield   0
Skyview   6 SHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen   1
Mark Morris   5 3:00 PM
Battle Ground   3
Hockinson   4 3:30 PM
Columbia River   5
Prairie   1 PHS 3:30 PM
Fort Vancouver   2
R A Long   4 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   1
Washougal   5 3:30 PM
W F West   4
Ridgefield   2 RHS 3:30 PM
Kelso   3
Mark Morris   3 MMHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   1
Columbia River   5 CRHS 3:30 PM
Ridgefield   3
Centralia   4 BrstPk 3:30 PM
R A Long   4
Evergreen   3 EHS 3:30 PM
Hockinson   6
Hudson's Bay   0 HudBayHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   0
Heritage   0 HHS 3:30 PM
       Postponed, new date to be determined
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   5
Kelso   1 KHS 3:30 PM
Washougal   5
Hudson's Bay   1 HudBayHS 3:30 PM
Mark Morris   4
Castle Rock   2 CRHS 3:30 PM
Hockinson   3
Prairie   3 PHS 3:30 PM
Ridgefield   2
Battle Ground   4 BGHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washougal   5
R A Long   1 RAL 3:30 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   6
Mark Morris   0 MMHS 3:30 PM
* Hockinson   5
R A Long   1 RAL 3:30 PM
* Ridgefield   1
Washougal   5 WHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   0
Columbia River   6 CRHS 3:30 PM
* Mark Morris   1
Washougal   5 WHS 3:30 PM
* Hockinson   2
Ridgefield   4 RHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ridgefield   5
Mark Morris   1 MMHS 3:30 PM
* Columbia River   5
Hockinson   1 HHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   6
Ridgefield   0 RHS 3:30 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   1
Mark Morris   5 Mint Valle 3:30 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   4
Washougal   2 WHS 3:30 PM
* Mark Morris   3
Hockinson   4 HHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washougal   5
Hockinson   1 HHS 3:30 PM
       Please note time change
* Mark Morris   1
Columbia River   5 CRHS 3:30 PM
Centralia   3
Ridgefield   4 RHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hockinson   1
Columbia River   5 CRHS 3:30 PM
* R A Long   0
Washougal   6 WHS 3:30 PM
* Mark Morris   4
Ridgefield   2 RHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ridgefield   5
R A Long   1 RAL 3:30 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washougal   4
Ridgefield   3 RHS 3:30 PM
* R A Long   1
Hockinson   5 HHS 4:00 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   6
R A Long   0 RAL 3:30 PM
* Washougal   4
Mark Morris   3 MMHS 3:30 PM
* Ridgefield   5
Hockinson   1 HHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ridgefield   0
Columbia River   6 CRHS 3:30 PM
* Mark Morris   4
R A Long   2 RAL 3:30 PM
* Hockinson   1
Washougal   5 WHS 3:30 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washougal   3
Columbia River   4 CRHS 3:30 PM
* R A Long   0
Ridgefield   6 RHS 3:30 PM
* Hockinson   3
Mark Morris   3 MMHS 3:30 PM
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sub District - Tournamnet 3:30 PM
Washougal
Columbia River
Hockinson
Mark Morris
Ridgefield
Woodland
R A Long RAL
Saturday, May 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sub District - Tournament 8:00 AM
Washougal   0
Columbia River   0
Hockinson   0
Mark Morris   0
Ridgefield   0
Woodland   0
R A Long   0 RAL
Thursday, May 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District IV Tournament 9:00 AM
Washougal
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Hockinson
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Rochester
Tumwater
W F West
Woodland
Columbia River VTCntr