League
2A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Greater St. Helens 2A Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Columbia River High School
Filomon Afenegus
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Albert Alcantar
District Athletic Director
Ridgefield High School
Nick Allen
Baseball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Scott Allen
Girls Golf: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Max Anderson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Julie Arndt
Athletic Secretary
Hockinson High School
Taylor-Jannae Ascg
Volleyball: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Sean Atkins
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
B
Mark Morris High School
Bill Bakamus
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Bob Ball
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Jaimie Barchus
ASB Secretary
Washougal High School
Mike Bemis
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Gary Bennett
Girls Soccer: Coach
R A Long High School
Erik Bertram
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Todd Bingham
Boys Basketball: Coach
Ridgefield High School
George Black
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Robert Blackman
Athletic Director
Woodland High School
Aaron Blackwelder
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Alyssa Blankenship
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Joe Boken
Volleyball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Joe Braunstein
Girls Basketball: Coach
Woodland High School
Jesse Buck
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Jason Buffum
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Allie Bull
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Michelle Buss
Girls Track: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Greg Bussell
Baseball: Head Coach
C
Columbia River High School
Ryan Callahan
Boys Soccer: Coach
Columbia River High School
Nichole Carnes
Volleyball: Coach
R A Long High School
Richard Carr
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Zach Carter
Baseball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
John Carver
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Brandon Casteel
Baseball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Lisa Cavola
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Joe Chicks
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Bruce Chilcote
Softball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Josh Christensen
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Tom Christensen
Softball: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Richard Clark
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Chon Clayton
Volleyball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Sydnie Cole
Girls Basketball: Coach
Washougal High School
Leon Coons
Football: Coach
D
Columbia River High School
Nick Davies
Athletic Director
Columbia River High School
Jamie Davis
Athletic Secretary
Columbia River High School
Jose Delmoral
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Dennis DeWitt
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Sabrina dobbs
Volleyball: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Josh Donaldson
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Stephen Donohue
Baseball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Niccele Dunn
Girls Tennis: Coach
E
Washougal High School
Jodi Ellis
Girls Soccer: Coach
Columbia River High School
Jill Emmert-Tricarico
Volleyball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Kevin Erickson
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Nichole Ervin
Girls Cross Country: Coach
F
Ridgefield High School
Brandon Farley
Baseball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Roger Farrar
Girls Basketball: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Anja Felton
Winter Cheer: Coach
Woodland High School
Reanna Fitzgerald
Softball: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Spencer Fix
Baseball: Coach
Woodland High School
Glen Flanagan
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Clay Foley
Baseball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Gregg Ford
Boys Track: Head Coach
G
R A Long High School
Lindsey Galovin
Girls Soccer: Coach
R A Long High School
Jennifer Godinho-Hefley
Softball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Alicia Green
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Brittany Guest
Girls Basketball: Coach
H
Columbia River High School
Marc Hacault
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Dave Hajek
Football: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Mark Haley
Baseball: Coach
R A Long High School
Keli Hancock
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Ridgefield High School
Marcus Hanley
Boys Basketball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Lucy Hawkins
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Mallorie Henker
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Carmen Hewitt
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Brooke Hoffman
Volleyball: Coach
R A Long High School
Jamal Holden
Boys Basketball: Coach
Woodland High School
Melanie Holmes
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Washougal High School
Terry Howard
Cross Country: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Paul Huddleston
District Athletic Director
R A Long High School
Mark Hulings
Baseball: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Danielle Hutton
Volleyball: Head Coach
J
Hockinson High School
Michelle Jacobs-Brown
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Frederick Jenkins
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Josh Johnson
Athletic Director
R A Long High School
Josh Johnson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Baseball: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Owen Johnson
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Tom Johnson
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Will Jones
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Shane Jundt
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
K
R A Long High School
Jan Karnoski
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Ken Kelly
Boys Basketball: Coach
R A Long High School
Jeray Key
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Allison King
Girls Soccer: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Kara Klaus
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Alisa Knight
Volleyball: Coach
Washougal High School
Britney Knotts
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Andrea Kropp
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
L
Washougal High School
AJ LaBree
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Coach
Washougal High School
Mike Ladage
Girls Tennis: Coach
Hockinson High School
Hannah Lemieux
Volleyball: Coach
Washougal High School
Greg Lewis
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Tony Liberatore
Athletic Director
Hockinson High School
Karl Lind
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
David Long
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Dana Lubbers
Athletic Secretary
R A Long High School
Whitney Luchau
Volleyball: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Bob Ludahl
Girls Soccer: Coach
Woodland High School
Garrett Lutgen
Football: Head Coach
M
Woodland High School
DJ Malinowski
Football: Coach
Hockinson High School
Sean Mallory
Football: Coach
Columbia River High School
Alyssa Manlow
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Eric Maxey
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Carolee McAfee
Athletic Secretary
R A Long High School
David McDaniel
Football: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Gary McGarvie
Athletic Director
Columbia River High School
Garrett McKee
Baseball: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Ralph McKee
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Billy McKinney
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Beth Musgrove
Girls Basketball: Coach
R A Long High School
Hillary Mussman
Volleyball: Coach
N
Columbia River High School
Bob Nelson
Boys Golf: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Brian Newman
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Jim Nickerson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Michelle Nixon
Athletic Secretary
O
Mark Morris High School
Mike Olin
Cross Country: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Michelle Opgrande
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
P
Woodland High School
Tony Parsons
Football: Coach
Hockinson High School
Coleen Parthemer
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Randy Pearrow
Track: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Anna Pentilla
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Shawn Perkins
Football: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Trevor Person
Athletic Director
Mark Morris High School
Zach Phelps
Track: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Mike Polis
Boys Basketball: Coach
R
Washougal High School
Kevin Reilly
Boys Basketball: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Scott Rice
Football: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Damon Roche
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Rose Ruff
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Bryon Rush
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
S
Ridgefield High School
Richard Samuels
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Jason Sanders
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Art Sandison
Boys Track: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Chantalle Schultz-Rathbun
Cross Country: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Jason Scott
Boys Basketball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Darnell Scruggs
Girls Basketball: Coach
Woodland High School
Onesimo Sebastian
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Columbia River High School
Jim Sevall
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Angela Shields
Cross Country: Head Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Brynan Shipley
Athletic Director
Ridgefield High School
Kim Simmons
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Breanne Smedley
Volleyball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Brett Smedley
Football: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Ryan Smith
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Sammy Smith
Volleyball: Coach
R A Long High School
Stacie Smith
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Christy Sparks
Athletic Secretary
Hockinson High School
Rick Steele
Football: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Korrie Stephenson
Volleyball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Mike Steuben
Softball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Sabin Suvalcu
Boys Soccer: Coach
T
Hockinson High School
Bruce Tedder
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Andria Terry
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Traci Thornton
Athletic Secretary
Mark Morris High School
Sam Tilton
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Alyssa Tomillo
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Chris Toms
Boys Soccer: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Robby Trimbo
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Suzanne Tudor
Athletic Secretary
Hockinson High School
Beth Tugaw
Athletic Coordinator
U
Mark Morris High School
Kim Ulman
Girls Golf: Head Coach
V
R A Long High School
Jose Valencia
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Bryan Vogel
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
W
R A Long High School
Taylor Wallace
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Jon Warner
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Angela Watts
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Katie Wells
Volleyball: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Harold West
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Cy Whitmire
Baseball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Rich Williams
Baseball: Coach
R A Long High School
Brian Wilson
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Shawna Wilson
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Aubrey Worden
Volleyball: Coach
Y
Washougal High School
Misty Young
Athletic Secretary

Copyright 2007-2016 2AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy