Greater St. Helens 2A Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Hudson's Bay High School
Kameron Adams-Olsen
Winter Cheer: Coach
Columbia River High School
Filomon Afenegus
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Nick Allen
Baseball: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Max Anderson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Julie Arndt
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Mark Morris High School
Sean Atkins
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
B
Mark Morris High School
Bill Bakamus
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Bob Ball
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Jaimie Barchus
Co-Ed Ultimate: ASB Secretary
Hudson's Bay High School
Stephani Barthe
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Mike Bemis
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Dave Bennett
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Director
Mark Morris High School
Gary Bennett
Girls Soccer: Coach
Ridgefield High School
George Black
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Robert Blackman
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Woodland High School
Aaron Blackwelder
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Alyssa Blankenship
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Joe Boken
Volleyball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Joe Braunstein
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hockinson High School
David Brown
Baseball: Coach
Woodland High School
Joseph Brown
Baseball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Mark Brumbaugh
Cross Country: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Vernon Bryant
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Jesse Buck
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Jason Buffum
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Allie Bull
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Michelle Buss
Girls Track: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Greg Bussell
Baseball: Head Coach
C
Columbia River High School
Ryan Callahan
Boys Soccer: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Dennis Carline
Girls Track: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Nichole Carnes
Volleyball: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Richard Carr
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Eric Carstensen
Baseball: Coach
Washougal High School
Zach Carter
Baseball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
John Carver
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Phil Cason
Boys Basketball: Coach
Washougal High School
Brandon Casteel
Baseball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Bronson Castellano
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Lisa Cavola
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
James Cederstrom
Boys Tennis: Coach
Woodland High School
Mark Cheuvront
Baseball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Joe Chicks
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Josh Christensen
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Tom Christensen
Softball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Tony Christensen
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Richard Clark
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Chon Clayton
Volleyball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Sydnie Cole
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Zack Contreras
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Leon Coons
Football: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Rob Cowles
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Judy Cunninham
Gymnastics: Head Coach
D
Columbia River High School
Nick Davies
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Columbia River High School
Jamie Davis
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Woodland High School
Garrett DeGraaff
Boys Basketball: Coach
Woodland High School
Janelle DeGroot
Softball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Jose Delmoral
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Dennis DeWitt
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Sabrina dobbs
Volleyball: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Josh Donaldson
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Stephen Donohue
Baseball: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Dayton Downs
Boys Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Treneisha Doyle
Volleyball: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Darrick Duff
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Niccele Dunn
Girls Tennis: Coach
E
Washougal High School
Jodi Ellis
Girls Soccer: Coach
R A Long High School
Traci Ellis
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Columbia River High School
Jill Emmert-Tricarico
Volleyball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
James Ensley
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Kevin Erickson
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Nichole Ervin
Girls Cross Country: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Eddie Esparza
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
F
Ridgefield High School
Brandon Farley
Baseball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Corey Farr
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Roger Farrar
Girls Basketball: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Anja Felton
Winter Cheer: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Spencer Fix
Baseball: Coach
Woodland High School
Glen Flanagan
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Clay Foley
Baseball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Sarah Fontyn
Girls Basketball: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Gregg Ford
Boys Track: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Cal Fowler
Girls Basketball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Owen Frasier
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Victoria Fuller
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
G
R A Long High School
Lindsey Galovin
Girls Soccer: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Kyle Gonzales
Girls Basketball: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Kelsey Goodman
Softball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Alexandra Green
Girls Soccer: Coach
Columbia River High School
Alicia Green
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Sylvester Green
Girls Basketball: Coach
Washougal High School
Brittany Guest
Girls Basketball: Coach
H
Columbia River High School
Marc Hacault
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Charles Hahn
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Dave Hajek
Football: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Mark Haley
Baseball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Kimberly Hallenbeck
Volleyball: Coach
R A Long High School
Keli Hancock
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Ridgefield High School
Marcus Hanley
Boys Basketball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Lucy Hawkins
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Mallorie Henker
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Carmen Hewitt
Volleyball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Nick Hibbard
Boys Soccer: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Arlisa Hinton
Boys Track: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Brooke Hoffman
Volleyball: Coach
R A Long High School
Jamal Holden
Boys Basketball: Coach
Woodland High School
Melanie Holmes
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Hudson's Bay High School
Trisha Horenstein-Sipaia
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Terry Howard
Cross Country: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Paul Huddleston
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Director
Hudson's Bay High School
Bryan Hugo
Boys Wrestling: Coach
R A Long High School
Mark Hulings
Baseball: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Danielle Hutton
Volleyball: Head Coach
I
Washougal High School
Michael Isotalo
Girls Golf: Coach
J
Fort Vancouver High School
Tony Jacobs
Football: Coach
Hockinson High School
Michelle Jacobs-Brown
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Frederick Jenkins
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Erick Johnson
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Josh Johnson
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
R A Long High School
Josh Johnson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Baseball: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Owen Johnson
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Tom Johnson
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
James Jones
Boys Basketball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Will Jones
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Shane Jundt
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
K
R A Long High School
Jan Karnoski
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Ken Kelly
Boys Basketball: Coach
R A Long High School
Jeray Key
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Allison King
Girls Soccer: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Kara Klaus
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Alisa Knight
Volleyball: Coach
Washougal High School
Britney Knotts
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Andrea Kropp
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
L
Washougal High School
AJ LaBree
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Katherine Larkin
Volleyball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Lynn Latendresse
Softball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Pam Laughlin
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Natalie Leal
Volleyball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Hannah Lemieux
Volleyball: Coach
Washougal High School
Greg Lewis
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Jeff Lindstrom
Softball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Amanda Lions
Girls Track: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Ray Lions
Football: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Neil Lomax
Football: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
David Long
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Dana Lubbers
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Hockinson High School
Bob Ludahl
Girls Soccer: Coach
M
R A Long High School
Johnnyy Mackowiak
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Alyssa Manlow
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Shawn Martin
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Josh Mayer
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Carolee McAfee
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
R A Long High School
DeWayne McCabe
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
R A Long High School
David McDaniel
Softball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Gary McGarvie
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Columbia River High School
Garrett McKee
Baseball: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Ralph McKee
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Billy McKinney
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Theo Mikaele
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Krista Mikalatos
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
James Mings
Girls Basketball: Coach
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Beth Musgrove
Girls Basketball: Coach
R A Long High School
Hillary Mussman
Volleyball: Coach
N
R A Long High School
Whitney Nailon
Volleyball: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Ben Nelson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Bob Nelson
Boys Golf: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Sarah Nelson
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Fort Vancouver High School
Valerie Newcomer
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Brian Newman
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Jim Nickerson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Michelle Nixon
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Ridgefield High School
Jesse Norris
Boys Basketball: Coach
O
Mark Morris High School
Michelle Opgrande
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Maria Oppman
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Chad Ortiz
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
P
Fort Vancouver High School
Julie Pagel
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Coleen Parthemer
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Randy Pearrow
Track: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Greg Peavey
Baseball: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Anna Pentilla
Girls Soccer: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Jorge Perez
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Shawn Perkins
Football: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Tami Perkins
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Tom Petersen
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Zach Phelps
Track: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Mike Polis
Boys Basketball: Coach
R
Hudson's Bay High School
Michael Rainville
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Kevin Reilly
Boys Basketball: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Scott Rice
Football: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Greg Roberts
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Hockinson High School
Damon Roche
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Rose Ruff
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Bryon Rush
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
S
Ridgefield High School
Richard Samuels
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Jason Sanders
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Art Sandison
Boys Track: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Eric Saueracker
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Chantalle Schultz-Rathbun
Cross Country: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Jason Scott
Boys Basketball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Darnell Scruggs
Girls Basketball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Kailey Sears
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Onesimo Sebastian
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Columbia River High School
Jim Sevall
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Angela Shields
Cross Country: Head Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Brynan Shipley
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Ridgefield High School
Kim Simmons
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Rick Skinner
Boys Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Sid Slom
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Breanne Smedley
Volleyball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Brett Smedley
Football: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Ryan Smith
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Sammy Smith
Volleyball: Coach
R A Long High School
Stacie Smith
Girls Basketball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Megan St. Clair
Volleyball: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Rick Steele
Football: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Korrie Stephenson
Volleyball: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Sabin Suvalcu
Boys Soccer: Coach
T
Hockinson High School
Bruce Tedder
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Andria Terry
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Sam Tilton
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Alyssa Tomillo
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Chris Toms
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Suzanne Tudor
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Hockinson High School
Beth Tugaw
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Coordinator
U
Mark Morris High School
Kim Ulman
Girls Golf: Head Coach
V
R A Long High School
Jose Valencia
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
W
R A Long High School
Taylor Wallace
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Jon Warner
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Angela Watts
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Katie Wells
Volleyball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Marika Wilkerson
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Hudson's Bay High School
Spencer Williams
Girls Tennis: Coach
R A Long High School
Brian Wilson
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Shawna Wilson
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Carl Wismer
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Mike Witkowski
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Cheryl Wolf
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Cheryl Wolf
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Cheryl Wolf
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Mike Woodward
Football: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Aubrey Worden
Volleyball: Coach
Y
Hudson's Bay High School
Cayenne Yarnell
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Misty Young
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary